Members of PAC

Hon. Kingsley Ogundu Chinda

Chairman

Hon. Brown Randolph
Hon. Brown Randolph
PDP, Rivers State
Constituency: Iwu Oruene. Degema/Bonny
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Ibrahim M. Baba
Hon. Ibrahim M. Baba
APC, Bauchi State
Constituency: Katagum
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Segun Adekola .A
Hon. Segun Adekola .A
PDP, Ekiti State
Constituency: Ekiti South West/Ikere/Ise/Orun
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Toby Okechukwu
Hon. Toby Okechukwu
Enugu State
Constituency: Aminri/Agwu/Oji-Uzo
Constituency Phone:
Hon Babatunde G. Kolawole
Hon Babatunde G. Kolawole
APC, Ondo State
Constituency: Akoko South West/East
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Idagbo Ochiglegor
Hon. Idagbo Ochiglegor
PDP, Cross River State
Constituency: Obanliku/Obudu/Bakwarra
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Jisalo Zaphaniah
Hon. Jisalo Zaphaniah
PDP, Federal Capital Territory
Constituency: Abuja Municipal / Bwari
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Rimamnde Kwewum
Hon. Rimamnde Kwewum
PDP Taraba State
Constituency: Dongo/Ussa/Takum
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Boma Goodhead
Hon. Boma Goodhead
Rivers State
Constituency: Akuku-Toru/Asari Toru
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Gogo Bright T.
Hon. Gogo Bright T.
Rivers State
Constituency: Okrika/Ogu/Bolo
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Akinade-Fijabi Saheed
Hon. Akinade-Fijabi Saheed
Oyo State
Constituency: Ibadan South West/Ibadan North
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Onyenwife Anyamelum
Hon. Onyenwife Anyamelum
Anambra State
Constituency: Oyi
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Odeneye Kehinde
Hon. Odeneye Kehinde
Ogun State
Constituency: Ijebu-Ode/Ijebu North East
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Segun Ogunwuyi
Hon. Segun Ogunwuyi
Oyo State
Constituency: Ogbomosho North
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Solomon Maren
Hon. Solomon Maren
Plateau State
Constituency: Mangu/Bokkos
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Igbokwe Raphael Nnanna
Hon. Igbokwe Raphael Nnanna
PDP Imo State
Constituency: Ahiazu Mbaise/Ezinihitte
Constituency Phone: 07039095929
Hon. Idris Ahmed
Hon. Idris Ahmed
APC Plateau State
Constituency: Wase
Constituency Phone: 08035920149
Hon. Husseini Suleiman
Hon. Husseini Suleiman
APC Kebbi State
Constituency: Arewa/Dandi
Constituency Phone: 0703101111
Hon. Fijabi Akinade
Hon. Fijabi Akinade
APC Oyo State
Constituency - Ibadan North West/South West
Constituency Phone - 08073916741
Hon. Dauda Kako Are
Hon. Dauda Kako Are
ACCORD Lagos State
Constituency: Mushin 1
Constituency Phone: 01538064
Hon. Bulus Solomon
Hon. Bulus Solomon
PDP Plateau State
Constituency: Mangu/Bokkos
Constituency Phone: 08094431228
Hon. Babatunde Gabriel Kolawole
Hon. Babatunde Gabriel Kolawole
APC Ondo State
Constituency: Akoko South East/South West
Constituency Phone: 0803078171
Hon. Aliyu Muktar
Hon. Aliyu Muktar
APC Borno State
Constituency: Biu/Bayo/Shani/Kwaya Kusar
Constituency Phone: 08035900817
Hon Ali J.C Isa
Hon Ali J.C Isa
PDP Gombe State
Constituency: Balanga/Billiri
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Abdussamad Dasuki
Hon. Abdussamad Dasuki
APC Sokoto State
Constituency: Kebbe/Tambuwal
Constituency Phone: 08033140022
Hon. Dennis Amadi Oguerinwa
Hon. Dennis Amadi Oguerinwa
PDP Enugu State
Constituency: Ezeagu/Udi
Constituency Phone: 08033201402
Hon. Yusuf Ayo Tajudeen
Hon. Yusuf Ayo Tajudeen
PDP Kogi Sate
Constituency: Kabba/Bunu/Ijumu
Constituency Phone: 08062443690
Hon. Ibrahim Murtala Danmazari
Hon. Ibrahim Murtala Danmazari
APC Katsina State
Constituency: Musawa/Matazu
Constituency Phone:
Hon. Ahmed Chanchangi Rufai
Hon. Ahmed Chanchangi Rufai
APC Kaduna State
Constituency: Kaduna South
Constituency Phone:
Hon Idagbo Ochiglegor
Hon Idagbo Ochiglegor
PDP Cross River
Constituency: Bekwarra/Obudu/Obanliku
Constituency Phone: 08033120344
Hon. Lawal Y. Gumau
Hon. Lawal Y. Gumau
APC Bauchi State
Constituency: Toro
Constituency Phone: 08058031250
Hon. Ibrahim Baba
Hon. Ibrahim Baba
APC Bauchi State
Constituency: Katagum
Constituency Phone: 07030817444
Hon. Oyenwife Gabriel
Hon. Oyenwife Gabriel
APGA Anambra State
Constituency: Oyi/Ayamelum
Constituency Phone: 08122222743
Hon. Enyong Michael Okon
Hon. Enyong Michael Okon
PDP Akwa Ibom State
Constituency: Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Ata/Ibeskip Asutan
Constituency Phone: 08133558834
Hon. Emmanuel Ekon
Hon. Emmanuel Ekon
PDP Akwa Ibom State
Constituency: Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika
Constituency Phone - 07064350430
Hon Odeneye Kehinde
Hon Odeneye Kehinde
APC Ogun State
Constituency: Ijebu Ode/Odogbolu/Ijebu North East
Constituency Phone: 08159500382
Hon. Shuaibu Abdulrahman
Hon. Shuaibu Abdulrahman
APC Adamawa State
Constituency: Mubi N/Mu S/Maiha
Constituency Phone: 08064757591
Hon. Nkiruka Oyejeocha
Hon. Nkiruka Oyejeocha
PDP Abia State
Constituency: Isuikwato/Umunneochi
Constituency Phone - 08033307519
Hon. Uko Ndukwe Nkole
Hon. Uko Ndukwe Nkole
PDP Abia State
Constituency: Arochukwu/Ohafia
Constituency number: 08073501351